The Night Visitor 2: Heather's Story

在线观看The Night Visitor 2: Heather's Story

★ 4.8 2016 69 分钟 科幻恐怖

想看The Night Visitor 2: Heather's Story吗?M3U Playlist让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Night Visitor 2: Heather's Story (2016)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

The Night Visitor 2: Heather's Story讲了什么?

The sequel to Jennifer Blanc's cult hit 2013 film "The Night Visitor". Directed by that film's star Brianne Davis, The Night Visitor 2:HEATHER'S STORY runs parallel to the original Night Visitor, telling the story of Heather, a special young girl, who must protect her family and the planet from the same other-earthly being. The sequel delves deeper into the mysteries that plagued the Stevens family and their son Ricky with the help of psychic and medium Daniel.

类型
科幻, 恐怖
上映
2016-10-04
导演
Brianne Davis
评分
★ 4.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Caitlin Carmichael Heather
  • Jennifer Blanc-Biehn Brandy (as Jennifer Blanc)
  • Michael Biehn Agent Walker
  • Vedette Lim Fanny
  • Brianne Davis Jen
  • Chip Coffey Daniel

如何在M3U Playlist观看The Night Visitor 2: Heather's Story

在M3U Playlist观看The Night Visitor 2: Heather's Story只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Night Visitor 2: Heather's Story

开始您的M3U Playlist免费试用,立即观看The Night Visitor 2: Heather's Story,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 80,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 280,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。