Restaurant of the future

在线观看Restaurant of the future

2023 1 季数 纪录真人秀

想看Restaurant of the future吗?M3U Playlist让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Restaurant of the future (2023)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Restaurant of the future讲了什么?

What is on our plate in the future? Will we soon be putting meat made from air on the barbecue? And do we drink potato milk for breakfast? You can see it in 'Restaurantvande Toekomst', a new TV program from KRO-NCRV. In the six-part series, presenters Sosha Duysker and Anna Gimbrère, together with chefs Marleen Brouwer and Dennis Huwaë, compete to prepare the most popular dishes in the Netherlands with future-proof ingredients.

最新一集

季1 · 集 6 — Sushi · 2023-10-19

The number of sushi restaurants in the Netherlands has more than tripled in the past ten years. Which team will make the tastiest sushi of the future? Will Anna and Sosha manage to find a sustainable alternative to rice in the sixth episode? And does a 3D printed shrimp taste just as good as a real one? With Mara Grimm, Kunisyoshi Ohtawara and Donnie, among others.

类型
纪录, 真人秀
首播
2023-09-14

主要演员

  • Sosha Duysker Self - Host
  • Anna Gimbrere Self - Host
  • Marleen Brouwer Self - Chef
  • Dennis Huwaë Self - Chef

如何在M3U Playlist观看Restaurant of the future

在M3U Playlist观看Restaurant of the future只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Restaurant of the future

开始您的M3U Playlist免费试用,立即观看Restaurant of the future,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 80,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 280,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。